ТОП Турниры
Все страны

Португалия 3-й дивизион

Португалия

29 августа 2021 - 01 июля 2022

Турнирная таблица

# Команда И В Н П Голы О
Group B
1 Uniao SC Paredes 18 12 3 3 23 : 9 39
2 Ar Sao Martinho 18 11 5 2 29 : 10 38
3 Тирсенсе 18 9 7 2 17 : 8 34
4 SC Mirandela 18 10 3 5 21 : 16 33
5 Амаранте 18 8 6 4 33 : 21 30
6 Вила Меа 18 7 3 8 22 : 20 24
7 SC Vila Real 18 4 5 9 21 : 36 17
8 Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao 18 4 3 11 15 : 33 15
9 Berco SC 18 3 4 11 16 : 27 13
10 Маседо 18 1 3 14 10 : 27 6
Group C
1 Сальгейрос 18 13 4 1 29 : 14 43
2 Leca FC 18 12 3 3 36 : 15 39
3 Гондомар 18 10 3 5 34 : 19 33
4 AD Castro Daire 18 9 5 4 25 : 15 32
5 Эспиньо 18 8 5 5 24 : 13 29
6 Alvarenga 18 5 5 8 13 : 16 20
7 Валадарес Гайа 18 5 5 8 22 : 20 20
8 Clube Uniao 1919 18 4 4 10 17 : 29 16
9 Ferreira de Aves 18 3 3 12 6 : 35 12
10 CD Gouveia 18 1 3 14 8 : 38 6
Group D
1 Gd Fontinhas 18 14 2 2 32 : 15 44
2 Сертаненсе 18 12 3 3 30 : 12 39
3 AC Marinhense 18 7 6 5 19 : 18 27
4 Праенсе 18 6 4 8 20 : 23 22
5 Витория Сернаше 18 4 9 5 24 : 24 21
6 Gd Peniche 18 5 6 7 20 : 22 21
7 Arc Oleiros 18 5 5 8 11 : 17 20
8 Castelo 18 4 7 7 13 : 19 19
9 Кондеикса 18 6 1 11 21 : 23 19
10 Clube Uniao Idanhense 18 1 9 8 18 : 35 12
Group E
1 CF Os Belenenses 18 10 3 5 25 : 12 33
2 Пинейро 18 9 4 5 21 : 19 31
3 Loures 18 9 3 6 29 : 22 30
4 Синтренше 18 6 11 1 19 : 12 29
5 Sacavenense 18 7 8 3 16 : 13 29
6 Операрио 18 5 6 7 14 : 15 21
7 Корученше 18 6 3 9 26 : 29 21
8 Ideal 18 4 6 8 22 : 25 18
9 O Elvas Cad 18 4 5 9 11 : 25 17
10 Rabo de Peixe 18 3 5 10 13 : 24 14
Promotion Group, North
1 Сальгейрос 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5
2 Uniao SC Paredes 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
3 Маритимо Б 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 4
4 Leca FC 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 3
5 Ar Sao Martinho 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
5 Vilaverdense FC 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
Promotion Group, South
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2 Gd Fontinhas 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3
3 Пинейро 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
4 Сертаненсе 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
5 Олханенсе 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
6 Moncarapachense 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
Relegation Round, Group A
1 Мерелиненсе 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6
2 SC Vianense 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
3 AD Limianos 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
4 Forjaes SC 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
Relegation Round, Group B
1 Maria da Fonte 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2 SC Mirandela 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
3 Сальгадас 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2
4 Маседо 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1
Relegation Round, Group C
1 Амаранте 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 6
2 SC Vila Real 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3
3 Berco SC 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 1
4 Тирсенсе 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1
Relegation Round, Group D
1 Камаша 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 4
2 Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
3 Вила Меа 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
4 Camara de Lobos 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0
Relegation Round, Group H
1 AC Marinhense 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6
2 Корученше 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
3 Витория Сернаше 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
4 Gd Peniche 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 0
Relegation Round, Group E
1 Валадарес Гайа 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2 Гондомар 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2
3 Эспиньо 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4 Alvarenga 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
Relegation Round, Group F
1 AD Castro Daire 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 6
2 Clube Uniao 1919 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
3 Ferreira de Aves 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 1
4 CD Gouveia 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
Relegation Round, Group G
1 Castelo 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4
2 Arc Oleiros 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3 Clube Uniao Idanhense 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3
4 Кондеикса 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
Relegation Round, Group I
1 Синтренше 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2 Loures 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3 Sacavenense 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
4 O Elvas Cad 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
Relegation Round, Group J
1 Rabo de Peixe 2 1 1 0 7 : 1 4
2 Праенсе 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
3 Операрио 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
4 Ideal 2 0 0 2 0 : 8 0
Relegation Round, Group K
1 Ювентуде 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6
2 FC Serpa 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3
3 Баррейренсе 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
4 У. С. де Монтемор 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
Relegation Round, Group L
1 Imortal DC 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2 Эсперанса 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3 Louletano 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
Group A
1 Vilaverdense FC 18 13 3 2 40 : 18 42
2 Маритимо Б 18 11 5 2 38 : 20 38
3 AD Limianos 18 9 4 5 30 : 22 31
4 Maria da Fonte 18 8 3 7 24 : 21 27
5 Сальгадас 18 7 5 6 22 : 22 26
6 Камаша 18 7 4 7 25 : 22 25
7 SC Vianense 18 7 1 10 23 : 29 22
8 Мерелиненсе 18 5 4 9 24 : 30 19
9 Forjaes SC 18 3 4 11 27 : 46 13
10 Camara de Lobos 18 3 1 14 20 : 43 10
Group F
1 Олханенсе 17 10 6 1 32 : 16 36
2 Moncarapachense 17 9 6 2 31 : 13 33
3 Louletano 17 9 6 2 39 : 17 33
4 Ювентуде 17 6 7 4 26 : 12 25
5 Эсперанса 17 6 4 7 24 : 27 22
6 FC Serpa 17 4 4 9 19 : 36 16
7 Imortal DC 17 2 6 9 9 : 29 12
8 У. С. де Монтемор 17 3 3 11 13 : 31 12
9 Баррейренсе 17 1 7 9 10 : 30 10
10 Пинхалновенсе 9 5 3 1 0 : 0 0

Расписание