ТОП Турниры
Все страны

До 20 лет Бразилия Паулиста

Бразилия

04 августа 2021 - 01 января 2022

Турнирная таблица

# Команда И В Н П Голы О
1
1 Mirassol SP 10 8 1 1 29 : 8 25
2 Tanabi EC SP U20 10 5 4 1 16 : 11 19
3 Fernandopolis FC SP U20 10 6 0 4 11 : 12 18
4 A. Monte Azul 10 3 2 5 9 : 12 11
5 Olimpia 10 2 1 7 10 : 18 7
6 America 10 1 2 7 6 : 20 5
2
1 Marilia 10 7 2 1 28 : 6 23
2 Esporte Clube Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 10 6 3 1 22 : 8 21
3 Penapolense 10 6 1 3 19 : 9 19
4 Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 10 4 0 6 8 : 17 12
5 Taquaritinga 10 2 1 7 17 : 25 7
6 CA Assisense SP U20 10 1 1 8 5 : 34 4
3
1 Ferroviaria 10 8 1 1 31 : 9 25
2 XV de Novembro 10 4 3 3 17 : 12 15
3 Independente 10 4 1 5 11 : 20 13
4 Velo Clube SP 10 3 3 4 13 : 25 12
5 AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 10 3 2 5 10 : 11 11
6 Gremio Sao-Carlense 10 2 2 6 15 : 20 8
4
1 Ponte Preta SP 10 7 3 0 21 : 3 24
2 Itapirens 10 5 5 0 15 : 3 20
3 Amparo AC SP U20 10 2 5 3 14 : 14 11
4 Brasilis 10 2 4 4 6 : 14 10
5 Rio Branco SP 10 2 3 5 11 : 15 9
6 Jaguariuna FC SP 10 1 2 7 8 : 26 5
5
1 Guarani FC SP 10 5 4 1 17 : 8 19
2 Desportivo Brasil 10 4 4 2 14 : 11 16
3 Sao Bernardo SP 10 4 3 3 15 : 13 15
4 Capivariano SP 10 4 0 6 6 : 16 12
5 Ituano FC SP 10 3 3 4 14 : 8 12
6 Lemense 10 2 2 6 10 : 20 8
6
1 Коринтианс 10 6 3 1 21 : 6 21
2 CA Juventus SP 10 4 2 4 12 : 15 14
3 Nacional AC 10 3 5 2 13 : 13 14
4 Ibrachina FC SP U20 10 3 2 5 13 : 17 11
5 Bragantino SP 10 3 2 5 12 : 19 11
6 Portuguesa Desp. 10 2 4 4 9 : 10 10
7
1 Sao Paulo FC SP 10 8 1 1 39 : 7 25
2 Oeste SP 10 7 1 2 23 : 10 22
3 Gremio Osasco Audax 10 6 2 2 21 : 11 20
4 Sao Bento 10 2 3 5 10 : 14 9
5 Gremio Osasco 10 2 1 7 13 : 30 7
6 SC Brasil SP U20 10 1 0 9 7 : 41 3
8
1 Palmeiras SP 10 8 0 2 34 : 12 24
2 Taubate 10 7 1 2 20 : 10 22
3 Flamengo 10 5 2 3 12 : 11 17
4 Uniao Mogi 10 3 2 5 7 : 13 11
5 Sao Jose SP 10 2 1 7 5 : 14 7
6 EC Uniao Suzano SP U20 10 1 2 7 7 : 25 5
9
1 EC Agua Santa 10 7 2 1 12 : 4 23
2 Santos 10 4 3 3 12 : 7 15
3 Sao Caetano SP 10 4 3 3 11 : 8 15
4 AA Portuguesa 10 4 3 3 11 : 9 15
5 Santo Andre 10 1 4 5 5 : 17 7
6 Sao Bernardo 10 1 3 6 10 : 16 6
10
1 Mirassol SP 6 5 0 1 14 : 5 15
2 Marilia 6 3 2 1 12 : 9 11
3 A. Monte Azul 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 8
4 Independente 6 0 0 6 8 : 20 0
11
1 Ferroviaria 6 4 1 1 7 : 3 13
2 Sao Bernardo SP 6 4 0 2 10 : 6 12
3 Fernandopolis FC SP U20 6 2 0 4 5 : 9 6
4 CA Juventus SP 6 1 1 4 6 : 10 4
12
1 Ponte Preta SP 6 3 2 1 6 : 3 11
2 Oeste SP 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 10
3 Penapolense 6 3 1 2 6 : 6 10
4 Tanabi EC SP U20 6 1 0 5 4 : 8 3
13
1 Guarani FC SP 6 4 1 1 12 : 6 13
2 Santos 6 4 0 2 19 : 10 12
3 Taubate 6 2 0 4 12 : 17 6
4 Amparo AC SP U20 6 1 1 4 5 : 15 4
14
1 Коринтианс 6 5 1 0 18 : 4 16
2 Sao Caetano SP 6 0 5 1 8 : 9 5
3 Esporte Clube Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 6 0 4 2 6 : 12 4
4 Velo Clube SP 6 0 4 2 8 : 15 4
15
1 Capivariano SP 6 4 1 1 10 : 4 13
2 Sao Paulo FC SP 6 4 0 2 12 : 7 12
3 XV de Novembro 6 2 1 3 6 : 8 7
4 Flamengo 6 1 0 5 5 : 14 3
16
1 Palmeiras SP 6 5 1 0 22 : 2 16
2 Gremio Osasco Audax 6 4 1 1 19 : 5 13
3 Itapirens 6 2 0 4 8 : 8 6
4 Vocem SP 6 0 0 6 2 : 36 0
17
1 Desportivo Brasil 6 3 2 1 11 : 7 11
2 AA Portuguesa 6 3 2 1 12 : 10 11
3 EC Agua Santa 6 2 2 2 7 : 10 8
4 Nacional AC 6 1 0 5 6 : 9 3

Расписание